• NWC 7

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Bakens, BobTeamspeler
    Bree, Has vanTeamspeler
    Burgers, DylianTeamspeler
    Geenen, CasTeamspeler
    Heijden, Justin v.d.Teamspeler
    Houts, Mike vanTeamspeler
    Janssen, JoerdiTeamspeler
    Kerkhof, Niels v.d.Teamspeler
    Leeuwenberg, TomTeamspeler
    Moorsel, Mark vanTeamspeler
    Slegers, RoyTeamspeler
    Stappers, JarnoTeamspeler
    Thijs, JesleyTeamspeler
    Zweers, MelvinTeamspeler

    Er zijn 5 teamleden van wie de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.

  • Programma komende tijd

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    21 apr. 09:30FC Maasgouw 4 - NWC 7Sportpark Ter Koel
    28 apr. 12:00NWC 7 - MMC Weert 3Sportpark 't Root
    5 mei. 13:00Wilhelmina'08 3 - NWC 7Sportpark Drakesteyn
    12 mei. 11:30Panningen 3 - NWC 7Sportpark Panningen-Noord
    20 mei. 12:00NWC 7 - Merefeldia 3Sportpark 't Root
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    14 apr.NWC 7 - Eindse Boys 23 - 4
    7 apr.DESM 3 - NWC 74 - 3
  • Poulestanden NWC 7 ( 5e klasse 08 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Merefeldia 317132252133941
    2RKMSV 317132249202941
    3DESM 316101541241731
    4FC Oda 31783639291027
    5Panningen 3178363734327
    6SV Someren 41574439271225
    7Eindse Boys 2176383036-621
    8NWC 7155283239-717
    9FC Maasgouw 41623112658-329
    10Wilhelmina'08 31421112156-357
    11MMC Weert 31512121343-305

    Poulestanden NWC 7 ( Groep 3 24 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ONDO 333007349
    2Eindse Boys 331116424
    3Merefeldia 331117614
    4NWC 73003613-70
rfwbs-slide