• NWC 7

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Bakens, BobTeamspeler
    Bree, Has vanTeamspeler
    Burgers, DylianTeamspeler
    Geenen, CasTeamspeler
    Heijden, Justin v.d.Teamspeler
    Houts, Mike vanTeamspeler
    Janssen, JoerdiTeamspeler
    Kerkhof, Niels v.d.Teamspeler
    Leeuwenberg, TomTeamspeler
    Moorsel, Mark vanTeamspeler
    Slegers, RoyTeamspeler
    Stappers, JarnoTeamspeler
    Thijs, JesleyTeamspeler
    Zweers, MelvinTeamspeler

    Er zijn 5 teamleden van wie de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.

  • Programma komende tijd

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    9 jun. 10:30Wilhelmina'08 3 - NWC 7Sportpark Drakesteyn
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    20 meiNWC 7 - Merefeldia 32 - 9
    12 meiPanningen 3 - NWC 72 - 1
  • Poulestanden NWC 7 ( 5e klasse 08 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Merefeldia 320162272165650
    2RKMSV 320153259233648
    3DESM 319122550272338
    4Panningen 32010374438633
    5FC Oda 31994649301931
    6SV Someren 4198564339429
    7Eindse Boys 21963103243-1121
    8NWC 71963103952-1321
    9FC Maasgouw 41924132969-4010
    10Wilhelmina'08 31621132363-407
    11MMC Weert 31822141656-407

    Poulestanden NWC 7 ( Groep 3 24 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ONDO 333007349
    2Eindse Boys 331116424
    3Merefeldia 331117614
    4NWC 73003613-70
rfwbs-slide