• Lokaal indeling

  • Programma zondag

    DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldThuis LokaalUit LokaalScheids Lokaal
    08-10-202210:00NWC G1JM - Wittenhorst G1JMveld 3 A58
    09-10-202210:00NWC 6 - ASV'33 4J. (John) Bastiaansveld 3410C
    09-10-202210:00NWC 5 - Eindse Boys 2H. (Han) van Geffenveld 419B
    09-10-202210:00NWC 7 - Mierlo Hout 4H. (Hans) van Brusselveld 5611D
    09-10-202210:00Someren- NWC VR3 - Stiphout Vooruit VR1veld 137A
    09-10-202212:00NWC 11 - Milheezer Boys 4M. (Mark) Verspeekveld 315E
    09-10-202212:00NWC 10 - SVSH 3veld 5612C
    09-10-202212:00NWC 4 - VVV'03 3veld 128B
  • Programma Zaterdag Junioren

    DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldThuis LokaalUit LokaalScheids Lokaal
    08-10-202211:30NWC MO15-1 - Berghem Sport MO15-1veld 1211
    08-10-202213:00NWC JO15-1 - SV De Braak JO15-1veld 149
    08-10-202213:00NWC JO15-3 - DOSL JO15-2J. (Joep) Leenenveld 467
    08-10-202213:00NWC JO15-2 - ASV'33 JO15-2K. (Klaas) van de Kerkhofveld 358
    08-10-202213:00NWC JO15-4 - Mierlo Hout JO15-3B (Bjorn) Loomansveld 5310
    08-10-202215:00NWC JO19-3 - S.V. Brandevoort JO19-3T. (Toon) van den Heuvelveld 3211
    08-10-202215:15NWC JO19-1 - Sarto JO19-1W.H. (Wim) Mulderveld 1112
    08-10-202215:15NWC JO17-2 - SV Budel JO17-1W. (Wout) van Erpveld 5310
  • Programma Zaterdag Pupillen

    DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldThuis LokaalUit LokaalScheids Lokaal
    08-10-202208:30NWC JO9-3 - RKMSV JO9-2veld 1 A1211
    08-10-202208:30NWC JO8-1 - RPC JO8-1veld 1 B1310
    08-10-202208:30NWC JO8-4JM - Bruheze JO8-1veld 3 A149
    08-10-202209:20NWC JO7 Paars - Deurne JO7 Oranjeveld 4-Deurne A1
    08-10-202210:00NWC JO11-2 - SV De Braak JO11-3veld 3 B612
    08-10-202210:00NWC JO10-4JM - Rood Wit'62 JO10-2veld 4 A2112
    08-10-202210:00NWC JO12-1 - VVV-Venlo JO12-2veld 1 A49
    08-10-202210:00NWC JO12-4 - Deurne JO12-4veld 1 B310
    08-10-202210:00NWC JO10-3 - Milheezer Boys JO10-1veld 4 B117
    08-10-202210:00NWC JO10-2 - DESM JO10-1veld 4 A167
    08-10-202210:10NWC JO7-1JM - SV Someren JO7-4veld 1 A2
    08-10-202210:10NWC JO7 Groen - Deurne JO7 Goudveld 1 A2
    08-10-202211:30NWC JO13-2 - Bruheze JO13-2veld 3310
rfwbs-slide