• NWC JO19-1

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bosch, SimonTeamspeler
    Coolen, MichielTeamspeler
    Dijk, Tim vanTeamspeler
    Empel, Koen vanTeamspeler
    Empel, Lex vanTeamspeler
    Engels, KevinTeamspeler
    Gansewinkel, Daan vanTeamspeler
    Herk, Beau vanTeamspeler
    Teeuwen, ThomTeamspeler
    Thomassen, DaanTeamspeler
    Verspeek, BramTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    3 okt. 15:30Sportclub Susteren JO19-1 - NWC JO19-1Sportpark Su√ęstra
    10 okt. 15:15NWC JO19-1 - Scharn JO19-1Sportpark 't Root
    24 okt. 15:00HVCH JO19-1 - NWC JO19-1Sportpark De Braaken
    31 okt. 15:15NWC JO19-1 - ST Volharding/Sambeek JO19-1Sportpark 't Root
    7 nov. 15:00SV TOP JO19-1 - NWC JO19-1Sportpark TOP
    21 nov. 15:15NWC JO19-1 - Best Vooruit JO19-1Sportpark 't Root
    28 nov. 13:30ST JVC Cuijk/Achilles '29 JO19-1 - NWC JO19-1Sportpark De Groenendijkse Kampen
    5 dec. 15:00Margriet JO19-1 - NWC JO19-1Sportpark Amstelhoef
    12 dec. 15:15NWC JO19-1 - EVV Echt JO19-1Sportpark 't Root
    30 jan. 15:00Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 - NWC JO19-1Sportpark Moorland
    6 feb. 15:15NWC JO19-1 - HVCH JO19-1Sportpark 't Root
    27 feb. 15:15NWC JO19-1 - Sportclub Susteren JO19-1Sportpark 't Root
    6 mrt. 15:00Scharn JO19-1 - NWC JO19-1Sportpark Scharn
    20 mrt. 15:15NWC JO19-1 - ST JVC Cuijk/Achilles '29 JO19-1Sportpark 't Root
    27 mrt. 15:00EVV Echt JO19-1 - NWC JO19-1Sportpark In de Bandert
    10 apr. 15:15NWC JO19-1 - SV TOP JO19-1Sportpark 't Root
    17 apr. 15:00Best Vooruit JO19-1 - NWC JO19-1Sportpark De Leemkuilen
    24 apr. 15:15NWC JO19-1 - Margriet JO19-1Sportpark 't Root
    8 mei. 15:00ST Volharding/Sambeek JO19-1 - NWC JO19-1Sportpark Soetendaal
    15 mei. 15:15NWC JO19-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO19-1Sportpark 't Root
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    26 sep.Wilhelmina Boys JO19-1 - NWC JO19-14 - 2
    20 sep.St SV Someren/NWC VR2 - FC Cranendonck VR11 - 0
    19 sep.NWC JO19-1 - Oirschot Vooruit JO19-11 - 3
  • Poulestanden NWC JO19-1 (0220 Onder 19 competitie (district A-cat))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Oirschot Vooruit JO19-122009456
    2SV TOP JO19-122007346
    3Scharn JO19-121105144
    4ST JVC Cuijk/Achilles '29 JO19-121014313
    5Best Vooruit JO19-121012203
    6ST Volharding/Sambeek JO19-1210123-13
    7HVCH JO19-1210157-23
    8Wilhelmina Boys JO19-1210157-23
    9EVV Echt JO19-120200002
    10Sportclub Susteren JO19-1201136-31
    11Margriet JO19-1200235-20
    12NWC JO19-1200237-40

    Poulestanden NWC JO19-1 (B3200 Onder 19 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1SV Budel JO19-13300131129
    2NWC JO19-132016516
    3ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO19-131026513
    4MMC Weert JO19-13003115-140
rfwbs-slide