• Slechtweer schema (schema 2)

     Schema 2                                  versie 1  

    Dag

    Teams

    Veld

    Van

    Tot

    Lokalen

    Maandag

     

     

     

     

     

    10 teams

     JO9- 1, JO9- 2, JO9-3, JO9- 4

    6

    18.15

    19.15

    7

     

     JO10- 1, JO10-2, JO10- 3, JO10- 4

           3

    18.15

    19.15

    10

     

     JO13- 1, JO13-2

    1

    18.15

    19.15

    8 & 9

     

     

    pa

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

      6 teams

     JO13- 3, JO13- 4

     3

    19.15

    20.15

    2 & 3

     

     JO15- 1, JO15- 2

    1

    19.15

    20.15

    1

     

     JO15- 3, JO15- 5

     6

    19.15

    20.15

    6

     

     

    pa

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

      6 teams

     JO19- 1, JO19- 2

     1

    20.15

    21.30

    10 & 11

     

     JO17- 1, JO17- 2

     3

    20.15

    21.30

    4 & 5

     

     JO17- 3, JO17- 4

     6

    20.15

    21.30

    7 & 12

     

     

    pa

     

     

     

    Dinsdag

     

     

     

     

     

    12 teams

     JO8- 1, JO8- 2, JO8- 3, JO8- 4, JO8- 5

     1

    18.00

    19.00

    4

     

     JO12- 1, JO12- 2, JO12- 3, JO12- 4

     3

    18.00

    19.00

    2

     

     JO11- 1, JO11- 2, JO11- 3

    6

    18.00

    19.00

    7

     

     

    pa

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    5 teams

     JO15- 4, MO17- 1

     1

    19.00

    20.00

    3 & 9

     

     G junioren 1, G senioren 1, + JO19- 4

     3

    19.00

    20.00

     10 & 11 & 12
     

     

     6

     

     

     

     

     

    pa

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    6 teams

     NWC 1, NWC 2

     1

    20.00

    21.15

    1 t/m 5

     

     NWC 3

     3 a

    20.00

    21.15

    1 t/m 5

     

     ST Someren/NWC vr - 2, 3, 4

     3 b +pa

    20.00

    21.15

    6 t/m 9

     

     

    6

     

     

     

    Woensdag

     

     

     

     

     

    11 teams

     JO9- 1, JO9- 2, JO9- 3, JO9- 4

     1

    18.15

    19.15

    7

     

     JO10- 1, JO10- 2, JO10- 3, JO10- 4

     3

    18.15

    19.15

    10

     

     JO7

     5

    18.15

    19.15

    11

     

     JO13- 3, JO13- 4

     6

    18.15

    19.15

    2 & 3   

       

    pa

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    6 teams

     JO13- 1, JO13- 2

     1

    19.15

    20.15

    8 & 9

     

     JO15- 1, JO15- 2

     3

    19.15

    20.15

    1

     

     JO15- 3, JO15- 5

     6

    19.15

    20.15

    6

     

     

    pa

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    5 teams

     JO17- 1, JO17- 2

     1

    20.15

    21.30

    4 & 5

     

     JO17- 3, JO17- 4

     3

    20.15

    21.30

    7 & 12

     

     JO19- 3

    6

    20.15

    21.30

    10

     

     

    pa

     

     

     

    Donderdag

     

     

     

     

     

    14 teams

     JO8- 1, JO8- 2, JO8- 3, JO8- 4, JO8- 5                                                   

          6

    18.00

    19.00

    4

     

     JO12- 1, JO12- 2, JO12- 3, JO12- 4

     3

    18.00

    19.00

    2

     

     JO11- 1, JO11- 2, JO11- 3

     1

    18.00

    19.00

    7

     

     

    pa

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    7 teams

     JO19- 1, JO19- 2

     1

    19.00

    20.00

    10 & 11

     

     ST Someren / NWC vr 2 + JO19- 4

     3

    19.00

    20.00

    7 & 8 + 12

     

     JO15- 4, MO17- 1

     6

    19.00

    20.00

    3 & 9

     

     

    pa

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    6 teams

     NWC 1, NWC 2

     1

    20.00

    21.15

    1 t/m 4

     

     NWC 3

     3A

    20.00

    21.15

    1 t/m 4

     

     Lager Voetbal

     3B + pa

    20.00

    21.15

    5 & 6

     

     

    6

     

     

     

     

     

         

     

     

     

     

     

    Zondag        
      Dames 3 9:30 11:00

     

      Terug naar schema 1 (mooi weer)

rfwbs-slide