• Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijd
    25 aug.NWCSporting Heerlenbeker20:00
    29 aug.Achilles VeenNWCbeker18:00
    6 sep.BSV Limburgia/KamerlandNWCbeker14:30
    13 sep.BrabantiaNWCbeker14:30
  • Stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1EFC17125031941
    2Marvilde171043371934
    3Mierlo Hout17944512531
    4Sparta'2517935372930
    5RKVVO16817282525
    6De Valk17746252725
    7NWC17737242224
    8SV Someren16646242722
    9Oirschot Vooruit17719383622
    10SV Valkenswaard17719283022
    11Braakhuizen17629203520
    12Hilvaria16619264219
    13Beerse Boys183312254512
    14Rood Wit V17221315388
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

rfwbs-slide