• Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijd
    5 apr. AFGELASTSV Valkenswaard 1NWC 1regulierAFGELAST
    19 apr.NWC 1De Valk 1regulier14:30
    26 apr.Hilvaria 1NWC 1regulier14:30
    10 mei.NWC 1Oirschot Vooruit 1regulier14:30
    17 mei.SV Someren 1NWC 1regulier14:30
    24 mei.NWC 1RKVVO 1regulier14:30
  • Stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1EFC 117125031941
    2Marvilde 1171043371934
    3Mierlo Hout 117944512531
    4Sparta'25 117935372930
    5RKVVO 116817282525
    6De Valk 117746252725
    7NWC 117737242224
    8SV Someren 116646242722
    9Oirschot Vooruit 117719383622
    10SV Valkenswaard 117719283022
    11Braakhuizen 117629203520
    12Hilvaria 116619264219
    13Beerse Boys 1183312254512
    14Rood Wit V 117221315388
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagCompetitiesoort
    5 apr.SV Valkenswaard 1NWC 1regulier
    29 mrt.NWC 1Mierlo Hout 1regulier
    26 mrt.NWC 1SV Meerssenbeker
rfwbs-slide