• Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijd
    25 okt. AFGELASTNWCMarvilderegulierAFGELAST
    29 okt. AFGELASTSV ValkenswaardNWCregulierAFGELAST
    1 nov. AFGELASTHaelenNWCregulierAFGELAST
    8 nov. AFGELASTNWCOirschot VooruitregulierAFGELAST
    15 nov.NWCBeerse Boysregulier14:30
    22 nov.SV SomerenNWCregulier14:30
    29 nov.NWCDe Valkregulier14:30
    6 dec.NWCMierlo Houtregulier14:00
    13 dec.HilvariaNWCregulier14:00
    17 jan.NWCRood Wit Vregulier14:30
  • Stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Marvilde33001249
    2SV Someren43011049
    3NWC3210517
    4Braakhuizen4211857
    5Mierlo Hout2200736
    6Oirschot Vooruit4202446
    7Hilvaria3120435
    8SV Valkenswaard3111514
    9RKVVO3111354
    10Sparta'254112494
    11Rood Wit V3102463
    12Beerse Boys40132101
    13De Valk3003480
    14Haelen3003090
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagCompetitiesoort
    8 nov.NWCOirschot Vooruitregulier
    1 nov.HaelenNWCregulier
    29 okt.SV ValkenswaardNWCregulier
    25 okt.NWCMarvilderegulier
    18 okt.Sparta'25NWCregulier
rfwbs-slide