• Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijd
    6 feb.Mierlo Hout 1NWC 1regulier14:30
    13 feb.NWC 1Rood Wit V 1regulier14:30
    20 feb.SV Someren 1NWC 1regulier14:30
    13 mrt.NWC 1Oirschot Vooruit 1regulier14:30
    20 mrt.Marvilde 1NWC 1regulier14:30
    27 mrt.NWC 1RKVVO 1regulier14:30
    3 apr.Braakhuizen 1NWC 1regulier14:30
    10 apr.Beerse Boys 1NWC 1regulier14:30
    24 apr.NWC 1De Valk 1regulier14:30
  • Stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Marvilde 133001249
    2SV Someren 143011049
    3NWC 13210517
    4Braakhuizen 14211857
    5Mierlo Hout 12200736
    6Oirschot Vooruit 14202446
    7Hilvaria 13120435
    8SV Valkenswaard 13111514
    9RKVVO 13111354
    10Sparta'25 14112494
    11Rood Wit V 13102463
    12Beerse Boys 140132101
    13De Valk 13003480
    14Haelen 13003090
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

rfwbs-slide