• Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Marvilde33001249
    2SV Someren43011049
    3NWC3210517
    4Braakhuizen4211857
    5Mierlo Hout2200736
    6Oirschot Vooruit4202446
    7Hilvaria3120435
    8SV Valkenswaard3111514
    9RKVVO3111354
    10Sparta'254112494
    11Rood Wit V3102463
    12Beerse Boys40132101
    13De Valk3003480
    14Haelen3003090
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

rfwbs-slide