• Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijd
    3 okt.NWC 1Beerse Boys 1regulier14:30
    17 okt.NWC 1Sparta'25 1regulier14:30
    24 okt.Oirschot Vooruit 1NWC 1regulier14:30
    31 okt.NWC 1SV Someren 1regulier14:30
    7 nov.Rood Wit V 1NWC 1regulier14:30
    21 nov.NWC 1Mierlo Hout 1regulier14:30
    28 nov.RKVVO 1NWC 1regulier14:30
    5 dec.NWC 1Braakhuizen 1regulier14:00
    12 dec.De Valk 1NWC 1regulier14:00
  • Stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Marvilde 133001249
    2SV Someren 143011049
    3NWC 13210517
    4Braakhuizen 14211857
    5Mierlo Hout 12200736
    6Oirschot Vooruit 14202446
    7Hilvaria 13120435
    8SV Valkenswaard 13111514
    9RKVVO 13111354
    10Sparta'25 14112494
    11Rood Wit V 13102463
    12Beerse Boys 140132101
    13De Valk 13003480
    14Haelen 13003090
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagCompetitiesoort
    26 sep.Hilvaria 1NWC 12 - 4regulier
rfwbs-slide