• Lokaal indeling

  • Programma zondag

    DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldThuis LokaalUit LokaalScheids Lokaal
    02-02-202010:00NWC 6 - RKMSV 3M. (Mark) Verspeekveld 2---
    02-02-202010:00ST Someren/NWC VR 2 - EFC VR1-----
    02-02-202012:00NWC 4 - SSE 2veld 3
    02-02-202012:00NWC 2 - Veritas 2R.J.H. (Richard) Vissersveld 1
    02-02-202012:00NWC 10 - Mifano 7veld 2
    02-02-202014:30NWC 1 - Beerse Boys 1M.L.M. (Mike) Theelenveld 1
  • Programma Zaterdag Junioren

    DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldThuis LokaalUit LokaalScheids Lokaal
    01-02-202013:00NWC JO17-5 - RKSV Nuenen JO17-5V4K4K9-
    01-02-202013:00NWC JO15-5G - FC Oda JO15-4GAfgeschermdV3K3K10-
    01-02-202013:00NWC JO15-4 - Vitesse'08 JO15-3V1K5K8-
    01-02-202013:00NWC JO17-3 - SV Someren JO17-2GV5K6K7-
    01-02-202014:45NWC JO17-1 - SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO17-1A.W.M. (André) DerksenV1K1K12-
    01-02-202014:45ST: NWC/Someren MO17-1 - SJVV MO17-2V4K2K11-
    01-02-202015:15NWC JO19-4 - RKSV Nuenen JO19-3P.H. (Peter) BoschV5K4K9-
    01-02-202015:15NWC JO19-2 - RKSVO JO19-1R. (Richard) VerdeuzeldonkV3K3K10-
  • Programma Zaterdag Pupillen

    DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldThuis LokaalUit LokaalScheids Lokaal
    01-02-202008:30NWC JO9-4G - Liessel JO9-1V1bK2K11-
    01-02-202008:30NWC JO9-1 - Ysselsteyn JO9-1V1aK1K12-
    01-02-202008:45NWC JO7-3G/NWC JO7-4 - ZSV JO7-3/JO7-4V5aK3K10-
    01-02-202008:45NWC JO7-5/NWC JO7-6 - Ysselsteyn JO7-1/JO7-2V5aK4K9-
    01-02-202008:45NWC JO8-4G - DVS JO8-3V3bK6K7-
    01-02-202008:45NWC JO8-2G - RKSV Heeze JO8-2V3aK5K8-
    01-02-202009:45NWC JO11-2 - Milheezer Boys JO11-1GV5aK2K11-
    01-02-202009:45NWC JO11-1 - SJVV JO11-1GV3bK1K12-
    01-02-202010:00NWC JO10-2G - MMC Weert JO10-2V4aK4K9-
    01-02-202010:00NWC JO10-1 - De Valk JO10-1V5bK3K10-
    01-02-202010:00NWC JO12-1 - SV Someren JO12-1V3aK5K8-
    01-02-202011:30NWC JO13-1G - FC Eindhoven JO13-2J.H.A.M. (Jack) PeymenV1K6K7-
    01-02-202011:30NWC JO12-4 - ST Knegselse Boys / Steensel JO12-1GV3bK2K11-
    01-02-202011:30NWC JO13-2 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO13-3V1K1K12-
    01-02-202011:30NWC JO12-3 - Rood Wit'62 JO12-2V3aK5K8-
rfwbs-slide