• NWC JO19-4

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bastiaans, StanTeamspeler
    Berkvens, LarsTeamspeler
    Bosch, SimonTeamspeler
    Empel, Koen vanTeamspeler
    Thomassen, DaanTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    29 feb. 15:15NWC JO19-4 - RKSV Nuenen JO19-3Sportpark 't Root
    7 mrt. 15:00Deurne JO19-2 - NWC JO19-4Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    14 mrt. 15:15NWC JO19-4 - Mierlo Hout JO19-2Sportpark 't Root
    21 mrt. 14:30ASV'33 JO19-2 - NWC JO19-4Sportpark De Hut
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    15 feb.NWC JO19-4 - Boekel Sport JO19-33 - 1
  • Poulestanden NWC JO19-4 (0225 Onder 19 competitie (najaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1SPV JO19-11090176116527
    2Eindse Boys JO19-11090147153227
    3RKMSV JO19-11090142113127
    4DESM JO19-2105143031-116
    5NWC JO19-495043834415
    6s.v. Laar JO19-2104243429514
    7Deurne JO19-2104152738-1113
    8Merefeldia JO19-2103163135-410
    9Bruheze JO19-291081266-543
    10VV GKC / RKHVC JO19-290271348-352
    11ZSV JO19-29018537-321

    Poulestanden NWC JO19-4 (B3200 Onder 19 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1SPV JO19-1330013499
    2Olympia Boys JO19-132019636
    3NWC JO19-43102711-43
    4Deurne JO19-23003311-80

    Poulestanden NWC JO19-4 (0227 Onder 19 competitie (voorjaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Mierlo Hout JO19-222008356
    2Geldrop JO19-332019546
    3Rood Wit'62 JO19-232019636
    4RKSV Nuenen JO19-32110122104
    5SJO Juventud JO19-121106334
    6NWC JO19-411003123
    7S.V. Brandevoort JO19-2210145-13
    8Olympia Boys JO19-1310246-23
    9ASV'33 JO19-2100145-10
    10Deurne JO19-2100114-30
    11Gemert JO19-3200208-80
    12Boekel Sport JO19-32002113-120
rfwbs-slide