• NWC JO19-1

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bussel, Krijn vanTeamspeler
    Claessens, D.Teamspeler
    Coolen, MichielTeamspeler
    Engels, KevinTeamspeler
    Gansewinkel, Daan vanTeamspeler
    Kourouma, SidiTeamspeler
    Lemmen, BasTeamspeler
    Put, Rens van deTeamspeler
    Rijnders, RobinTeamspeler
  • Programma komende tijd

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    18 apr. 15:15Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 - NWC JO19-1Sportpark Moorland
    9 mei. 15:15NWC JO19-1 - Mierlo Hout JO19-1Sportpark 't Root
    16 mei. 15:15NWC JO19-1 - ST Volharding/Sambeek JO19-1Sportpark 't Root
    23 mei. 14:45Best Vooruit JO19-1 - NWC JO19-1Sportpark De Leemkuilen
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    29 mrt.ST SV Someren/NWC VR2 - RKHBS VR1
    28 mrt.RKVVO JO19-1 - NWC JO19-1
    28 mrt.SVSH Veteranen - NWC Veteranen
    25 mrt.NWC JO13-1 - VVV JO12
    21 mrt.NWC - Helmondia Veteranen B
    21 mrt.NWC JO19-1 - Sportclub Susteren JO19-1
  • Poulestanden NWC JO19-1 (B3200 Onder 19 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1NWC JO19-13300154119
    2SV Someren JO19-131116514
    3Deurne JO19-13021612-62
    4Merefeldia JO19-13012410-61

    Poulestanden NWC JO19-1 (0220 Onder 19 competitie (district A-cat))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Dommelen JO19-11392230171329
    2Oirschot Vooruit JO19-11381448311725
    3NWC JO19-11272325151023
    4ST Volharding/Sambeek JO19-1127053036-621
    5SV Unitas'59 JO19-1126062727018
    6Scharn JO19-1115062622415
    7Best Vooruit JO19-1124261620-414
    8Wilhelmina Boys JO19-1124082730-312
    9RKVVO JO19-1113171726-910
    10Mierlo Hout JO19-1122282345-228

    Poulestanden NWC JO19-1 (B3220 Onder 19 beker 2e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1EVV JO19-111004043
    2Sportclub Susteren JO19-111004043
    3Wittenhorst JO19-111004043
    4NWC JO19-111003033
    5SV TOP JO19-111003033
    6Walram JO19-111003033
    7Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-111002023
    8Mierlo Hout JO19-111002023
    9Venlosche Boys JO19-111003213
    10MMC Weert JO19-111002113
    11UDI'19/CSU JO19-111002113
    12VV Born JO19-111001013
    13Gemert JO19-111001013
    14Helden JO19-1100123-10
    15FCV-Venlo JO19-1100112-10
    16ST Volharding/Sambeek JO19-1100112-10
    17Berghem Sport JO19-1100101-10
    18Scharn JO19-1100101-10
    19SV Someren JO19-1100102-20
    20Sparta'25 JO19-1100102-20
    21Avanti'31 JO19-1100103-30
    22FC Hoensbroek JO19-1100103-30
    23Rood Wit'62 JO19-1100103-30
    24DESM JO19-1100104-40
    25JVC Cuijk JO19-1100104-40
    26SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO19-1100104-40

    Poulestanden NWC JO19-1 (B3230 Onder 19 beker 3e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1NWC JO19-1110010283
    2Venlosche Boys JO19-111003033
    3SV TOP JO19-111004223
    4Wittenhorst JO19-111001103
    5Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-100000000
    6Gemert JO19-100000000
    7Sportclub Susteren JO19-100000000
    8UDI'19/CSU JO19-100000000
    9Walram JO19-100000000
    10EVV JO19-110011100
    11Mierlo Hout JO19-1100124-20
    12VV Born JO19-1100103-30
    13MMC Weert JO19-11001210-80

    Poulestanden NWC JO19-1 (B3290 Onder 19 1/4 finales)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-100000000
    2Gemert JO19-100000000
    3NWC JO19-100000000
    4Sportclub Susteren JO19-100000000
    5SV TOP JO19-100000000
    6UDI'19/CSU JO19-100000000
    7Venlosche Boys JO19-100000000
    8Wittenhorst JO19-100000000
rfwbs-slide