• NWC JO13-1

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Barmentlo, MeesTeamspeler
    Gielen, SvenTeamspeler
    Hagen, Giel vanTeamspeler
    Hathie, AngeloTeamspeler
    Kerkers, RoyTeamspeler
    Loomans, FinnTeamspeler
    Oosterhout, Bas vanTeamspeler
    Tilburg, Lieke vanTeamspeler
    Tomasoa, TimTeamspeler
    Verspeek, GijsTeamspeler
    Voert, Wessel terTeamspeler
    Vorstenbosch, RickTeamspeler
    Wijdeveld, KoenTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    4 apr. AFGELASTSportclub Irene JO13-1 - NWC JO13-1GSportpark De Bakenbos
    18 apr. AFGELASTNWC JO13-1G - SV Someren JO13-1Sportpark 't Root
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    4 apr.Sportclub Irene JO13-1 - NWC JO13-1G
    29 mrt.ST SV Someren/NWC VR2 - RKHBS VR1
    28 mrt.SVSH Veteranen - NWC Veteranen
    28 mrt.NWC JO13-1G - FC Geleen-Zuid JO13-1
    25 mrt.NWC JO13-1 - VVV JO12
    21 mrt.NWC - Helmondia Veteranen B
  • Poulestanden NWC JO13-1G (0250 Onder 13 competitie (A-cat))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1SBC JO13-1G14112134151935
    2FC Eindhoven JO13-214100449193030
    3Roda JC JO12-11492347192829
    4NWC JO13-1G1582540301026
    5S.V. Brandevoort JO13-11573546351124
    6Wittenhorst JO13-1158073837124
    7Sportclub Irene JO13-11371536241222
    8SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO13-1157082843-1521
    9SV Valkenswaard JO13-1156274146-520
    10RKSV Nuenen JO13-1145272629-317
    11SV Someren JO13-11520132354-316
    12FC Geleen-Zuid JO13-1150015663-570

    Poulestanden NWC JO13-1G (B3800 Onder 13 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Stiphout Vooruit JO13-13210143117
    2NWC JO13-1G321010467
    3ZSV JO13-1310269-33
    4Merefeldia JO13-13003519-140

    Poulestanden NWC JO13-1G (B3820 Onder 13 beker 2e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Gemert JO13-111007073
    2Margriet JO13-111007253
    3SV Someren JO13-111005053
    4Sportclub Irene JO13-111005233
    5SV Venray JO13-111005233
    6Scharn JO13-111003033
    7ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO13-111002023
    8Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-111003213
    9UDI'19/CSU JO13-111003213
    10Avanti'31 JO13-111001013
    11SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO13-111001013
    12Stiphout Vooruit JO13-111004403
    13Wittenhorst JO13-110014400
    14Berghem Sport JO13-1100123-10
    15Vitesse'08 JO13-1100123-10
    16S.V. Brandevoort JO13-1100101-10
    17MMC Weert JO13-1100101-10
    18Deurne JO13-1100102-20
    19Helden JO13-1100125-30
    20ST SV United/BVV'27 JO13-1100125-30
    21SHH JO13-1100103-30
    22Mierlo Hout JO13-1G100127-50
    23FCV-Venlo JO13-1100105-50
    24NWC JO13-1G100107-70
rfwbs-slide